Apartamento Praia Da Enseada

Main amenities

  • 80 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 6 guests
  • 3 beds

Location

    The 80 m² Apartamento Praia Da Enseada Guaruja is a great place to stay in the Enseada district, about a 25-minute walk from the Catholic church "Parish Our Lady Fatima and Santo Amaro". The maximum occupancy at this 2-bedroom apartment is 9 guests.

    The spacious apartment is located 350 metres from Pousada and within reach of the big Acqua Mundo Aquarium. Its convenient location provides swift access to the Enseada Beach, which is approximately 5 minutes' walk away.

    For added convenience, a separate toilet and a shower are available at the apartment.

    There is also a full kitchen, equipped with a refrigerator, a toaster, and kitchenware at the property. This accommodation is around 50 km from Pref Saladino train station.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 16:00
    Check-out: from 11:00 until 12:00

    Room Options at Apartamento Praia Da Enseada Guaruja

    For added convenience, a separate toilet and a shower are available at the apartment.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Apartamento Praia Da Enseada Guaruja Corridors photo Apartamento Praia Da Enseada Guaruja Facilities photo Apartamento Praia Da Enseada Guaruja Beds photo Apartamento Praia Da Enseada Guaruja Exterior photo Apartamento Praia Da Enseada Guaruja Kitchen photo Apartamento Praia Da Enseada Guaruja Facilities photo Apartamento Praia Da Enseada Guaruja Facilities photo Apartamento Praia Da Enseada Guaruja Room photo Apartamento Praia Da Enseada Guaruja Room photo Apartamento Praia Da Enseada Guaruja Room photo
    Apartment

    Size: 80 m²

    Max capacity: 6 guests

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Apartamento Praia Da Enseada Guaruja

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Apartamento Praia Da Enseada Guaruja

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Brazil

    Hotels in cities worldwide

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is this spacious Apartamento Praia Da Enseada?
      This spacious Apartamento Praia Da Enseada has a size of 80 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Apartamento Praia Da Enseada Guaruja